Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] (2019) - Completed
Anfa Complex, Satdobato, Lalitpur (2019-05-21 to 2019-06-18)
GROUP A FIXTURES
FC S Yes
Saraswotinagar SC
- 05/21 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Saraswotinagar SC
Pancha Kumari YC
- 05/23 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
FC S Yes
Pancha Kumari YC
- 05/26 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP B FIXTURES
Lalitpur 4 UFC
- 05/23 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
- 05/26 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP C FIXTURES
- 05/22 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Dynamite FC
- 05/24 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Dynamite FC
- 05/28 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP D FIXTURES
- 05/22 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Naya Nepal SS
- 05/24 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Naya Nepal SS
- 05/28 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP E FIXTURES
- 05/29 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Haleshi TFC
- 05/31 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Reale FC
Haleshi TFC
- 06/03 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
GROUP F FIXTURES
Postponed
Birat Sangrila SC
- 05/29 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
VS
Birat Sangrila SC
- 05/30 - 11:00 AM - Group Stage
Birat Sangrila SC
- 06/01 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
- 06/03 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP G FIXTURES
Gurkha United FC
Sundhara YC
- 05/30 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Bijay Youth
VS
Sundhara YC
- 06/02 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Bijay Youth
Gurkha United FC
- 06/04 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP H FIXTURES
Boudha FC
Chebahal YC
- 05/30 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Chebahal YC
Bal Kumari SC
- 06/02 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Boudha FC
VS
Bal Kumari SC
- 06/04 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
GROUP I FIXTURES
WA Brothers
1 4
Bagmati YC
- 06/03 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
WA Brothers
Tarakeshwor YC
- 06/06 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Bagmati YC
Tarakeshwor YC
- 06/10 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP J FIXTURES
Samakhusi YA
- 06/04 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
VS
Anusasit BC
- 06/06 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Samakhusi YA
Anusasit BC
- 06/10 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP K FIXTURES
Nuwakot UFC
- 06/05 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
Manamaiju
Nawa Jana JYC
- 06/05 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Nawa Jana JYC
- 06/07 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
Manamaiju
VS
Nuwakot UFC
- 06/07 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
4 0
Manamaiju
- 06/13 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Nawa Jana JYC
Nuwakot UFC
- 06/13 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP L FIXTURES
West Kathmandu
Bhairav SC
- 06/05 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
King Come FC
Sports AS
- 06/06 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
West Kathmandu
VS
Sports AS
- 06/09 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
King Come FC
VS
Bhairav SC
- 06/09 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
West Kathmandu
VS
King Come FC
- 06/14 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Sports AS
Bhairav SC
- 06/14 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
KNOCKOUT FIXTURES
Saraswotinagar SC
- 06/16 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
- 06/16 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
Saraswotinagar SC
- 06/19 - 01:00 PM - Final
- 06/17 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
Sundhara YC
Chebahal YC
- 06/17 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
Sundhara YC
- 06/19 - 04:00 PM - Final
- 06/18 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
Sports AS
- 06/18 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
- 06/20 - 01:00 PM - Final
FACEBOOK COMMENTS
HELP US TO HELP YOU
...
Nepal90 leads to National Team.

The information you are providing will definitely help grow Nepali Football.