Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] (2019) - Completed
Anfa Complex, Satdobato, Lalitpur (2019-05-21 to 2019-06-18)
GROUP A FIXTURES
FC S Yess logo FC S Yes
Saraswotinagar SC Saraswotinagar SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/21 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Saraswotinagar SCs logo Saraswotinagar SC
Pancha Kumari YC Pancha Kumari YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/23 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
FC S Yess logo FC S Yes
Pancha Kumari YC Pancha Kumari YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/26 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP B FIXTURES
Lalitpur 4 UFC Lalitpur 4 UFCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/23 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/26 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP C FIXTURES
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/22 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Dynamite FC Dynamite FCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/24 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Dynamite FC Dynamite FCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/28 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP D FIXTURES
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/22 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Naya Nepal SS Naya Nepal SSs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/24 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Naya Nepal SS Naya Nepal SSs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/28 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP E FIXTURES
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/29 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Haleshi TFC Haleshi TFCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/31 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Reale FCs logo Reale FC
Haleshi TFC Haleshi TFCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/03 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
GROUP F FIXTURES
Postponed
Birat Sangrila SC Birat Sangrila SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/29 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
VS
Birat Sangrila SC Birat Sangrila SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/30 - 11:00 AM - Group Stage
Birat Sangrila SC Birat Sangrila SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/01 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/03 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP G FIXTURES
Gurkha United FCs logo Gurkha United FC
Sundhara YC Sundhara YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/30 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Bijay Youths logo Bijay Youth
VS
Sundhara YC Sundhara YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/02 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Bijay Youths logo Bijay Youth
Gurkha United FC Gurkha United FCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/04 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP H FIXTURES
Boudha FCs logo Boudha FC
Chebahal YC Chebahal YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/05/30 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Chebahal YCs logo Chebahal YC
Bal Kumari SC Bal Kumari SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/02 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Boudha FCs logo Boudha FC
VS
Bal Kumari SC Bal Kumari SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/04 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
GROUP I FIXTURES
WA Brotherss logo WA Brothers
1 4
Bagmati YC Bagmati YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/03 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
WA Brotherss logo WA Brothers
Tarakeshwor YC Tarakeshwor YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/06 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Bagmati YCs logo Bagmati YC
Tarakeshwor YC Tarakeshwor YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/10 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP J FIXTURES
Samakhusi YA Samakhusi YAs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/04 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
VS
Anusasit BC Anusasit BCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/06 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Samakhusi YAs logo Samakhusi YA
Anusasit BC Anusasit BCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/10 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP K FIXTURES
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/05 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
Manamaijus logo Manamaiju
Nawa Jana JYC Nawa Jana JYCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/05 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
Nawa Jana JYC Nawa Jana JYCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/07 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
Manamaijus logo Manamaiju
VS
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/07 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
4 0
Manamaiju Manamaijus logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/13 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Nawa Jana JYCs logo Nawa Jana JYC
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/13 - 01:00 PM - Group Stage
GROUP L FIXTURES
Bhairav SC Bhairav SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/05 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
King Come FCs logo King Come FC
Sports AS Sports ASs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/06 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
VS
Sports AS Sports ASs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/09 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
King Come FCs logo King Come FC
VS
Bhairav SC Bhairav SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/09 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
VS
King Come FC King Come FCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/14 - 04:00 PM - Group Stage
Sports ASs logo Sports AS
Bhairav SC Bhairav SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/14 - 09:00 AM - Group Stage
KNOCKOUT FIXTURES
Saraswotinagar SCs logo Saraswotinagar SC
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/16 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/16 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
Saraswotinagar SC Saraswotinagar SCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/19 - 01:00 PM - Final
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/17 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
Sundhara YCs logo Sundhara YC
Chebahal YC Chebahal YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/17 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
Sundhara YC Sundhara YCs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/19 - 04:00 PM - Final
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/18 - 01:00 PM - Semi Final
Sports AS Sports ASs logo
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/18 - 04:00 PM - Semi Final
Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League [Qualifying Tournament] logo - 2019/06/20 - 01:00 PM - Final
FACEBOOK COMMENTS
HELP US TO HELP YOU
...
Nepal90 leads to National Team.

The information you are providing will definitely help grow Nepali Football.

player welcome image