Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League Qualifier (2019)

Completed

Anfa Complex, Satdobato, Lalitpur
GROUP A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Saraswotinagar SC's logo Saraswotinagar SC 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
FC S Yes's logo FC S Yes 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 3
Pancha Kumari YC's logo Pancha Kumari YC 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
GROUP B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Imadol YC's logo Imadol YC 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
RC32 FA's logo RC32 FA 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Lalitpur 4 UFC's logo Lalitpur 4 UFC 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
GROUP C P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Jorpati FC's logo Jorpati FC 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
Jhapa FC's logo Jhapa FC 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
Dynamite FC's logo Dynamite FC 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
GROUP D P W D L GF GA GD PTS
AS Council's logo AS Council 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
Naya Nepal SS's logo Naya Nepal SS 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
Samyukta NYC's logo Samyukta NYC 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
GROUP E P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Setiopi Champion's logo Setiopi Champion 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
Reale FC's logo Reale FC 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
Haleshi TFC's logo Haleshi TFC 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
GROUP F P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Banepa Boys's logo Banepa Boys 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
Church BU's logo Church BU 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Birat Sangrila SC's logo Birat Sangrila SC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
GROUP G P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Bijay Youth's logo Bijay Youth 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Sundhara YC's logo Sundhara YC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Gurkha United FC's logo Gurkha United FC 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
GROUP H P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Chebahal YC's logo Chebahal YC 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
Boudha FC's logo Boudha FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Bal Kumari SC's logo Bal Kumari SC 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
GROUP I P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Bagmati YC's logo Bagmati YC 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Tarakeshwor YC's logo Tarakeshwor YC 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
WA Brothers's logo WA Brothers 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
GROUP J P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Birgunj United's logo Birgunj United 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Samakhusi YA's logo Samakhusi YA 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Anusasit BC's logo Anusasit BC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
GROUP K P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Temal FC's logo Temal FC 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
Nawa Jana JYC's logo Nawa Jana JYC 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
Manamaiju's logo Manamaiju 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
Nuwakot UFC's logo Nuwakot UFC 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
GROUP L P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Sports AS's logo Sports AS 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 6
West Kathmandu's logo West Kathmandu 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
King Come FC's logo King Come FC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Bhairav SC's logo Bhairav SC 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
"C" division qualify
(Winner of Group A and group B)
Semi Final
Final
(Winner of Group C and group D)
Semi Final
"C" division qualify
(Winner of Group E and group F)
Semi Final
Final
(Winner of Group G and group H)
Semi Final
"C" division qualify
(Winner of Group I and group J)
Semi Final
Final
(Winner of Group K and group L)
Semi Final
Nepal90 - Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League Qualifier   Tournament

Game brackets are not able to display on smaller screen. Please use larger screen than this. We are sorry for inconveniences.

Facebook comments