Qatar Airways Martyr's Memorial A Division League (2019)

Completed

Kathmandu, State 3
Awards and honours
Teams and individuals
Machhindra Club

Champions

Tribhuwan Army Club

Runner up

Manang Marsyangdi Club

Third Place

Three Star Club

Fair Play

Bharat Khawas

Tribhuwan Army Club

Best Forward

Bishal Rai

Machhindra Club

Best Midfielder

Ananta Tamang

Three Star Club

Best Defender

Deep Karki

Manang Marsyangdi Club

Best Goal Keeper

Darshan Gurung

New Road Team

Emerging Player

Man of the match awards
Nabin Lama Match details
Aashis Lama Match details
Tridev Gurung Match details
Foffana Fode Match details
Devendra Tamang Match details
Bimal Rana Match details
Santosh Tamang Match details
Amrit Chaudhary Match details
Ananta Tamang Match details
Ajayi Martins Kayode Match details
Arik Bista Match details
Saujan Yakka Match details
Taiga Nakamura Match details
Jaya Gurung Match details
Bishal Sunuwar Match details
Dilan Loktam Match details
Bishal Rai Match details
Kamal Shrestha Match details
Tek Bahadur Budhathoki Match details
Manish Thapa Match details
Ananta Tamang Match details
Bishal Sunuwar Match details
Shyam Babu Match details
Tej Tamang Match details
Uttam Rai Match details
Ulrich Siewe Match details
Rup Bahadur Lama Match details
Taiga Nakamura Match details
Hayato Wakino Match details
Bharat Khawas Match details
Taiga Nakamura Match details
Lal Rammavra Match details
Santosh Saukhala Match details
Darshan Gurung Match details
Santosh Saukhala Match details
Ulrich Siewe Match details
Foffana Fode Match details
Bishal Rai Match details
Rumesh Bartaula Match details
Uttam Rai Match details
Wagler De Carmo Match details
Laxman Ruchal Match details
Ashim Bhusal Match details
Jumanu Rai Match details
Kuber Bista Match details
Bijay Shrestha Match details
Ulrich Siewe Match details
Bharat Khawas Match details
Kazeem Adegoke Busari Match details
Sanjog Rai Match details
Ajayi Martins Kayode Match details
Tridev Gurung Match details
Peter Segun Match details
Deep Karki Match details
Bikash Khawas Match details
Suraj Jeu Thakuri Match details
Tekendra Thapa Match details
Tampi Ernest Match details
Kuldip Karki Match details
Saujan Yakka Match details
Somide Oluwawunmi Adelaja Match details
Andres Nia Tchounkue Match details
Dipak Rai Match details
Peter Segun Match details
Devendra Tamang Match details
Andres Nia Tchounkue Match details
Ranjit Dhimal Match details
Deep Karki Match details
Bimal Rana Match details
Anjan Bista Match details
Anjan Bista Match details
Deep Karki Match details
Bikash Khawas Match details
Santosh Tamang Match details
George Prince Karki Match details
Ajit Prajapati Match details
Nawayug Shrestha Match details
Sanjog Rai Match details
Subash Gurung Match details
Saroj Tamang Match details
Suman Lama Match details
Bikram Lama Match details
Yves Priso Match details
Sushil Rai Match details
Dipesh Ale Magar Match details
Suman Lama Match details
Arik Bista Match details
Anjan Bista Match details
Facebook comments